Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Weifang King Star Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Tractor Backhoe, Tractor 3 Point Hitch Backhoe, Backhoe manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Tractor 3 Point Hitch Backhoe Tractor Backhoe, Wheel Loader Construction Loader, Wheel Loader Construction Loader Lovol Loader Construction Equipment and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Front end loader & Backhoe . Tractor 3 Point Hitch Backhoe Tractor Backhoe

Tractor 3 Point Hitch Backhoe Tractor Backhoe

FOB Price: US $1,850-2,900 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,850-2,900/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3000
Transport Package: Iron Frame
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LW-8
  • Usage: Special Excavator
  • Transmission: Mechanical Transmission
  • Bucket Capacity: 0.1~0.5m³
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Trademark: KINGSTAR
  • HS Code: 8431410000
  • Type: Backhoe Loader
  • Bucket: Backhoe
  • Drive Type: Wheel Tractor Transmission
  • Size: Small-Scale
  • Condition: New
  • Origin: China
Product Description

The backhoe power from tractor, commonly used in earth works and small projects, to meet the earth loading and unloading, digging ditch and other work:
1. dig the ground
2. smooth out uneven terrain with the use of the digging bucket
3. create trenches
4. carve ditches or dikes......

Specifications

MODEL
LW-6LW-7LW-8
Dimension(L*W*H)(mm)3800*1860*25004410*1960*34004980*1960*3510
Structure weight(kg)600650700
Max digging depth(m)1.852.152.64
Max digging radius(m)2.83.363.93
Max digging height(m)2.53.43.5
Max unloading height(m)1.41.762.0
Stabilizer width(m)1.81.81.83
Swing angle for boom140°140°140°
Bucket turning angle160°160°160°
Bucket capacity(m?)0.0360.0450.05
Bucket width(mm)300400500
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Zhang
*From:
To: Mr. Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now